LIST OF CHAMPIONS 2013


2ND NCA 5-COCK DERBY (01.08.2013)

CHAMPION
*LUCKY MONEY JV (JUN VELASCO)

MOMMY CHIQUI sa PASAY 4-COCK DERBY (01.11.23)

CHAMPIONS
*SJC INVT’L. 8-COCK DERBY FEB.6 & 9 (BONG PINEDA)
*REI-REI FJC JAN.14 3-COCK ROLIGON (REI CABIAL)

NCA INTERNATIONAL 6-COCK DERBY (01.17.2013)

CHAMPIONS
*CPB – AAO (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)
*GOLDQUEST CHAMPIONS (OSANG DELA CRUZ)
*JADE RESORT 1 (ARMAN SANTOS)
*JV ESTRADA 2013 (ALLAN CHAN)
*JM-FTE-VP (ATTY. JUN MENDOZA/KON. EUSEBIO)

“PGBDA 4-COCK DERBY” (01.18.2013)

CHAMPIONS

*SSF (LJ SUMULONG)

*R.G JAM SB – I (JEFFREY / ALWYN SY)

“NCA INTERNATIONAL 8-COCK DERBY (FINALS) (01. 19. 2013) 

CHAMPIONS

*JV ESTRADA 2013 (ALLAN CHAN)

*CPB-AA0 (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)

*GOLDQUEST CHAMPION (OSANG DELA CRUZ)

3RD NCA 5-COCK DERBY (01, 22, 2013)

CHAMPION

*DIEGO-IKA-RT 114 (EDR/BUTCHOY/RUEL RICAFORT)

“CIRCUIT SA PASAY 3-COCK DERBY” (01, 25, 2013)

CHAMPIONS

*WHITE CHIX (TOTO TAN)

*SULPOK NAVIGATOR (RODEL DIMAPILIS)

*EARNS (ALEX MAGPANTAY)

*AVS (AVS)

*ANDENG (c/o RAUL BAUTISTA)

*RAPRAP (LARRY)

*DABARKADS FEB.27 510K GUARANTEED (c/o GERRY)

“TULONG sa AGSUR 5-COCK DERBY” (01. 28, 2013)

CHAMPION

*JSA SF PIONEER 4-COCK SA PASAY MARCH 4 (ENGR. JOJO ALVAREZ)

4TH NCA 5-COCK DERBY (01. 29, 2013)

CHAMPIONS

*COBRA (ATONG ANG)

*DIEGO-IKA-RT 114 (EDR/BUTCHOY/RUEL RICAFORT)

*GOLDQUEST CHAMPIONS (OSANG DELA CRUZ)

*SF LUCKY PUNCHER FIREFLY 9 (BEBOT UY)

*NATIVIDAD (CESAR DY)

*BOY 2 KRISHA (BOY VALENZUELA)

“PASAY INT’L. SUPER BIG FIGHTS 7-COCK DERBY” (02. 01, 2013)

CHAMPION

*CJ (CHARLIE GAYOSO / JR TOLENTINO)

“SABONG NET . COM 4-COCK DERBY” (02.04.2013)

CHAMPION

*MALARAYAT (AL MARTIJA)

5TH NCA 5-COCK DERBY (02.05.2013)

CHAMPION

*MULAWIN (CONG. R. ALBANO)

“RCD SAN LUIS 4-COCK DERBY” ( 02.08, 2013)

CHAMPIONS

*JSA SF PIONEER 4-COCK SA PASAY MARCH 4 (JOJO ALVARES)

*AAO HITCOCK 2 (GERRY RAMOS)

MAM RHONA ”HAPPY BDAY ! ” 4-COCK DERBY SA LUNES NA ! (RHONA BULLECER)

“MA’AM RHONA 4-COCK BIRTHDAY DERBY” (02.11.2013)

CHAMPIONS

*BOSS SV, DDJH GAMEFARM (JOHN / DOUGLAS)

*TOLITZ & SUPER TWINS (TONY LIZARES)

*JUAN SUMULONG (ROLANDO GALVEZ)

LGBA 8-COCK / BULLSTAG DERBY (02.15.2013)

CHAMPIONS

*KIM & SAM (FERDIE LIM)

*TOP OF THE LINE (BORGY ZOLETA)

*DG & D’ RAPSA BOYS (DAX GANZON)

*BANGIS NG BAILEN (BUDOY EUFRE)

6TH NCA 5-COCK DERBY (02.19.2013)

CHAMPIONS

*SANLEO (MAYOR ELAN NAGANO)

*JT EMERALD FFG (JAP ATIENZA/JUN TOPACIO)

*BINANGONAN MACKING BJ (GOV. YNARES)

*LUCKY CHANCES RM (RENE MEDINA)

“PGBDA 4-COCK DERBY” (02.22.2013)

CHAMPIONS

*PETER REY FORTY UP (REYNALDO CLAUDIO)

*TITAN’S (ALBERTO GONZAGA / RAFFY , NEIL)

“8th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT”  (02.26.2013)

CHAMPION

*LUCKY CHANCES RM (RENE MEDINA)

“JSA LATAG SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (03.04.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • KVT APRIL 8 3-COCK SA STA.MARIA ILOCOS SUR (SBM – ROMEO TAN)
  • SUPER ANT ONE CAPIZ APRIL 12 (MARCU DEL ROSARIO)
  • M4 GREENS & SPURS MAR.18 4-COCK PSG (EDDIE DORONILA)
  • TAGAYTAY EXCELLENCE TOURIST ARENA MARCH 23 5-COCK, APRIL 6 4-COCK (MANNY BERBANO)

“9th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (03.05.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • PANAAD (T.C.)
  • JCAP – ARDI (JOHN CAPINPIN)

” BIG FIGHT NG MGA BIG BOYS II” 7-COCK DERBY  (03.07.2013)

CHAMPION

  • KING ARTHUR (ART ATAYDE)

“PA 3-COCK DERBY SA PASAY”  (03.08.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • J.A. ROCK  (ROCKY LALLAVE)
  • HACKFIGHT CIRCUIT EVERY TUESDAY SA PASAY (ROMY PUSIT)
  • DAVY BOY (GINO TEODORO)
  • HELEN (PILOTO)

“LGBA 5-COCK FINALS” (03.11.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • SPC JADE 2 (ARMAN SANTOS)
  • CAT 1 (JOSE COJUANGCO JR)
  • BLACKHAWK / EASTERN SAMAR (CLETO MANONGAS)

“10th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (03.12.2013) 

CHAMPION

  • AB BROWN (ALLAN BANTILE)

“BOY 2 SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (0315.2013) 

CHAMPIONS

  • REDBULL (CARLOS TUMPALAN)
  • BIG EVENT SA BAYBAY CITY APR. 13 & 14 (ATTY. ASTORGA)
  • BIGBOY B U 2 (RICHIE JAVIER)
  • BOY 2 ( BOY VALENZUELA)
  • ECLECTUS (DONNIE PASCUA)

“DANNY UBE SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (03.18.2013)

CHAMPION 

  • EDL EXCELLENCE SA TAGAYTAY EXCELLENCE TOURIST ARENA 4-COCK APRIL 6 (DOC AYONG LORENZO)

“11th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (03.19.2013) 

CHAMPION

  • AX (ATONG ANG)

” PGBDA SA PASAY 5-COCK DERBY ” (03.22.2013)

CHAMPION

  • SSF  (LJ SUMULONG)

” SHIO SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (03.25.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • HOMER SA BAGUIO (HOMER MERCADO)
  • AMA – DEN (MAYOR ALONTE)
  • RBGF ALAB (NOEL COSICO)

” TOTO & TISOY 3-COCK DERBY ” (04.01.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • NESTOR / LITO 2 (c/o NESTOR ILONGGO)
  • PAMPLONA CAMSUR MAY 8 3-COCK (ROMY 103)
  • SOPHIA (HENRY SANTILLAN)
  • ECLECTUS (RAYMUND SIMPAO)
  • RED BLADE ALAB GF 1 (——)

“12th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (04.02.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • CPB – AAO (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)
  • 7-COCK BARKADAHAN CUP SMC 3-COCK ELIMS MAY 9 – 16 & 23 (TADY PALMA)
  • MULAWIN (CONG. RUDY ALBANO)
  • PHOENIX (MARIO VILLAMOR)
  • TUBURAN JUNE 8 6-COCK (DODIE DIAMANTE)

“SR.PEDRO BIG EVENT 6-COCK QUORUM DERBY” (04.05.2013)

CHAMPION

  • SUMILAO BUKIDNON (MAYOR REY BAULA)

“SILVER MALLET 4-COCK DERBY” (04.08.2013)

CHAMPION

  • JAJA RBL (ATTY. REYNOLD)

“13th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (04.09.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • CPB – AAO (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)
  • JIMAFER BG (ENGR. EFREN CANLAS)
  • NATIVIDAD (CESAR DY)

” SUPER BIG FIGHTS 7-COCK DERBY” (04.12.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • LB CANDELARIA SEÑOR (KA LUDING  )
  • RE-ELECT #39 AGBIAG PARTY LIST (CONG. PATRICK ANTONIO)

“UKCC SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (04.15.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • BENJIETHA 2 (BENJIETHA)
  • BARKADAHAN 4-COCK SA CALASIAO (HECTOR MEJIA)
  • BGP / BADAS / APRIL 25 4-COCK SA BALAGTAS BATANGAS (GANZ A / ERMIN)

“14th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (04.16.2013)

CHAMPION

  • NI ARMEN (NEWTON ISAAC / ARNOLD MENDOZA)

“WOLF BLASS SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (04.19.2013)

CHAMPION

  • JEQUE / VMA 2 FARM DAVAO (CAPTS. JESS DE CASTRO /VON MARK ANTENOR)
  • 2013 BOKAL (MAYOR ALVAREZ)

” PCC MANAGEMENT 3-COCK DERBY” (04.22.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • ANIMO TAGUIG (ROBERT TORRES)
  • GOLDEN CROWN GAMEFARM (WARREN B. AZOTEA)
  • DAXX ANGEL (ROMY PUSIT)

“15th NCA 5-COCK DERBY CIRCUIT” (04.23.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • CPB – AAO (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)
  • SF LUCKY PUNCHER FIREFLY 9 (BEBOT UY)
  • JM – TOKWING FIREFLY (ATTY. MENDOZA / TOKWING)
  • STA. MONICA BARKADAHAN MAY 9 – 16 – 23 (TADY PALMA)

” ATONG ANG sa PASAY 8-COCK DERBY” ( 5 – COCK FINALS ) (04.29.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • BRGY. MALIGAYA (RUDY JINGCO)
  • RIVERMOUNT (REMY MEDRANO)

“BOB & JAY 5-COCK DERBY” (05.03.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • MAYORA (KUMPARE & MAYOR 2013)
  • MINIMUM BET  (CONG. PATRICK ANTONIO)

“AKIBOY SA PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (05.17.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • FULL OF LOVE / STORM 13 (MOMMY CHIQUI BATAC / OBET BELLO)
  • BIG RJD (BUDDY ROBRIGADO)
  • SOUTH WIND (JUN VILLAR)
“TOSE and FRIENDS 4-COCK DERBY” (05.24.2013)
CHAMPIONS
  • TATAY BONG INVITATIONAL JUNE 19 7-COCK (BONG PINEDA)
  • TYSON CHUCKATTACK (——)
“NCA INTERNATIONAL 8-COCK DERBY II” ( 4 – COCK FINALS) (05.25.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • MBA PASAY 7-COCK JUNE 10 (CONG. PATRICK ANTONIO)
  • CPB BENHUR (CONG. CLAUDE BAUTISTA)

” JACOB’S DREAM sa PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (05.31.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • KAYBIGA ANNIV. JULY 10 ,2013 (LOWELL HAYNO)
  • TRIPLE JC (CRIS DE JESUS)

NCA BIG EVENT 6-COCK DERBY (06.04.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • ROMY & RICKY MAY TOLPUPA (ROMY LIM)
  • GOLDQUEST CHAMPIONS (OSANG DELA CRUZ)

“2013 NATIONAL BARKADAHAN CUP 4-COCK GRAND FINALS” (06.07.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • GRC (GANI CUPCUPIN)
  • TO LIVE TO KILL 888 (WENDELL UY)
  • BONG (DANNY ANTIPOLO / GT)
  • CHIEF JUSTICE (MYMY GUEVARA)
  • SAN JOSE (TMP)
  • ULUPONG JULY 6 2CK DERBY SMC – 1  (JAY / MEMEN)
  • MAKA-TORRES TIMBAYOG SPURS (ATTY. ABENCIO TORRES)
  • HUGO BOSS 88 (DONG CHUNG)
  • ZUKIYAKI (HAPON)
  • SWABE & DADAY (DITCHELLA BROS.)
  • AUG.21 4-OPEN STAG SA SJC (JPD / RANDY)
  • CHIZMAX CONTRA VIDA (GAVINO JUNIO)
  • SMC JUNE 1-8-13-15 – 1 (BOSS BEWEE)
  • TUNGKONG MANGGA – 1 (TMP)

“PASAY INVITATIONAL 7-COCK DERBY” (06.10.2013)

CHAMPION

  • BALIBAGO (TONY LASALA)

” FOREVER sa PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (06.14.2013)

CHAMPION

  • JULY GRAND OPENING SUPLANG COLISEUM (GEORGE FAJARDO)

” BIRTHDAY BIG EVENT 6-COCK DERBY” (06.16.2013)

CHAMPION

  • LR SA SJC 4-STAG SEPT.4 ,2013 (LITO ROQUE)

“419 DAYANG DAYANG 4-COCK DERBY” (06.21.2013)

CHAMPION

  • VG ODI (VICE GOV. ODI)

” S.O.T.A. Sa PASAY 4-COCK DERBY” (06.24.2013)

CHAMPION

  • MR. FATMAN (PEPITO NGO)

“CHE-CHE & FRIENDS 4-COCK DERBY” (06.28.2013)

CHAMPION

  • JULIA (LITA FELICIANO)
  • JAM – SB AHLUCK (ALWYN SY)

“BULLJACK & RELLY 4-COCK DERBY” (07.01.2013)

CHAMPION

  • CANDY (BJ)

“PAHABOL SA TAG-LUGON 4-COCK DERBY” (07.05.2013)

CHAMPION

  • BULIG (TENG COSCOLLUELA)

“NAZARETH 3-COCK DERBY SA PASAY” (07.08.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • HIGHWINGS RUCHINIE (RUCHINIE LITAN)
  • TD BOY (DANNY ANTIPOLO)

“27th PASAY ANNIVERSARY 6-COCK DERBY” ( 4-COCK FINALS ) (07.15.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • PANINGKAMOT SA PASAY SEPT.16 6-STAG (ATTY. ARCAL ASTORGA)
  • AVESAURUS SEC.AGENCY / JP… (LITO WAOPAN)

“ARNOLD & JOSEPH 4-COCK DERBY” 07.19.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • J G BLADES OF GLORY (VIC AND JAY GONZALES)
  • SAS 787 DRAGONS (E. HINDAP SEP)
  • EGU (GOV.PLAZA)

“GERRY MANINGAS 3-COCK DERBY” (07.22.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • JOHN PAUL & BAYAW FLYING DRAGONS (BAYAW / JIMMY BERNARDO)

“DABARKADS sa PASAY 3-COCK DERBY” (07.26.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • BOSS HENRY / MAUI (BOSS HENRY / MAUI)
  • TRUE BLOOD…! (WILLY NOLASCO)
  • JAM – SB AHLUCK 2 (JEFF & ALWYN SY)
  • EARNS (ALEX MAGPANTAY)
  • SKYPAUL (PAUL VARGAS)
  • JOVEN DREAM J (JOVEN ALCANTARA / CDJ)
  • CIZREIN08… (REI & FRANCIS CABIAL)
  • NEW RANGER (MR. LEE)

 “BUTCHOY SENTENCIADOR 3-COCK DERBY” (08.02.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • GB – 1 SAN MATEO (BERNARD INONCILLO)
  • AUG. 21 1-COCK F/K SA SAN MATEO (BOSS LITO)
  • SCREENING CLEAN UP DERBY SEPT.9 (AL LEDESMA)

“PASAY HACKFIGHT CIRCUIT sa PASAY” (08.05.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • VILLA ARKAYA ACES (FRANCIS)
  • SCREENING CLEAN UP DERBY SEPT.09 4-STAG (C.A.T. / AL LEDESMA)
  • RK LUCKY 13 (RAMON KHE” , JAY MAKASINAG)
  • THE RETURN OF MAGICIAN (DENNIS GONZALES)

” PAHABOL SA TAG LUGON 4-COCK DERBY ” (08.09.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • KING WILLIAM GRAND OPENING SUPLANG COL. AUG. 28 4-STAG (GEORGE FAJARDO)
  • SHOWDOWN 4-STAG SA PASAY SEPT.6 ,2013 FRIDAY (DANNY TY)
  • TAGUIG EXTREME / AIAH (BJ DE LEON / DYLAND CASTILLO)
  • B.M SKYLARK SA PASIG 5-STAG SEPT.24 (BOBBY MARTINEZ)
  • AUG. 13 DERBY PANG MASA SA PSG (VINZ BARABARA)
  • CAMSUR SEPT.18 5 STAG – II (RICKY MAGTUTO)
  • SEELIN GAMEFARM (BOBBY SEELIN)
  • GOLDWIN J & B CARTIMAR (ENGR. FRANI)

“PASAY BIG EVENT 8-STAG DERBY” ( 5-STAG FINALS) [09.02.2013] 

CHAMPIONS

  • SALING PUSA 1 (RUEL RICAFORT / BOY ASOY / MR. KUA)
  • BALIBAGO (TONY LASALA)
“SHOWDOWN sa PASAY 4-STAG DERBY” (09.06.2013)

CHAMPIONS

  • REDBULL SSDT (CARLOS TUMPALAN)
  • ACG 1962 (ALBERT GONZAGA)
  • RUTESMARK FARM (VICE MAYOR R. TAGUBAn)
2ND NCA 6-STAG DERBY (09.17.2013)
CHAMPIONS
  • VERTICAL LIMIT C.E. (TONTON UY)
  • BINANGONAN BST (BOY TORRES)

“VICE.GOV. ODIE 6-STAG DERBY” (09.20.2013)

CHAMPION

  • MARCH 9 5COCK B-DAY DERBY SANTIAGO CITY GP 2M EL NIDO (ED MIRANDA / DICKY LIM)

3RD NCA 6-STAG DERBY (09.24.2013)

CHAMPION

  • SR. PEDRO JOSHUA (CONG. P. UNABIA)

“OROQUIETA CITY sa PASAY 6-STAG DERBY” (09.27.2013)

CHAMPIONs

  • SMC BARKADAHAN OCT.5 (TADY PALMA)
  • STAREX SA PASIG 6-STAG (BULLJACK)

“LGBA 5-STAG DERBY” ( REG. ) (09.30.2013)

CHAMPIONs

  • DGL ARMEN (DAN LIM / ARNOLD M.)
  • JADE RED – 1 (ARMAN SANTOS)

 

 

Category INFO

Comments

Comment





Please be advised the SK server is currently offline as of this time. System maintenance is ongoing. will be back online as soon as we update is done. THANK YOU